In case you were wondering, coffee is vegan. You’re good.
Creamer that says non-dairy has milk in it. Don’t let them fool you!!!! It has milk which has been changed to fit the lifestyles of people who are lactose intolerant. But it has milk.
Use instead any other milk alternatives or some soy creamer. You can find them in your local grocery store.